Zillertal Masters 2014  
28. Juni 2014
Damen Einzel  
Rang PC-Nr. NAME
1 681819 WAGNER-SEIFART Jutta
2 680463 INNERHOFER Claudia
3 681614 KAUFMANN Barbara
4 681820 PAUL Aileen
5 681613 LENGAUER Martina
5 680296 FEYRER Romina
7 681817 NETHÖVEL Steffi
7 681604 HERLBAUER Margit
9 680053 PRANTL Daniela
9 680253 SENF Sarah
9 681601 DABERNIG Karin
9 681622 WOLF Michaela
13 681818 LENGAUER Burgi
13 680251 SENF Cornelia
13 681620 HADERER Jassi
13 681646 SEDLMAYR Martina
17 681653 MARON Madlen
17 681657 HORN Bella
17 680105 FEICHTNER Brigitte
17 681624 BUCHNER Carina
17 680153 EGGER Renate
17 680164 AIGNER Tina
17 680187 SCHAFFHUBER Nicole
17 681654 FRÖSCHL Katharina
25 681645 NECKERMANN Nicole
25 681619 BODENHOFER Evelyn
25 681625 RITZINGER Janine
25 680048 INNERHOFER Karina
25 681816 WIMMER Kerstin
25 681600 HADERER Jacki
25 680347 ZWISCHENBERGER Edith
25 680307 OBERHOFER Bettina
33 681658 WELTE Manuela
33 680407 BÖDENDORFER Sarah
33 680420 KREIDL Elisabeth

 

Zillertal Masters 2014  
28. Juni 2014
Herren Einzel  
Rang Pc-Nr. NAME
1 612716 LJUBIC Pero
2 612038 MIESLINGER Mike
3 611002 GIULIANI Franko
4 610134 MÜHLBÖCK Peter
5 610677 PETAUTSCHNIG Christian
5 612689 BAULECHNER  Thomas
7 612019 HELBIG Mika
7 612855 PUTZ Björn
9 612857 RAAB  Benjamin
9 611050 RIFFNALLER Markus
9 610981 KAPFERER Rene
9 610293 SCHEITERER Florian
13 610575 KUPFNER Andreas
13 612020 JACOBSEN Andre 
13 612627 KAYA Fetih
13 610865 MARIACHER Martin
17 612007 KILIC Halil
17 612012 PRIEWASSER Daniel
17 612641 MAIER Fabian
17 612016 HABERL Günther
17 612717 BEGANOVIC Jasko
17 610740 RAM Marco
17 612055 SEIDL Richard
17 612021 WURHOFER Hubert
25 610967 FUCHS Herbert
25 612686 KLAUS Michael
25 612050 BERNBACHER Kevin
25 610342 HAIDLER Hans
25 612054 SCHULZE Frank
25 610500 FLEIDL Christian
25 612025 AKYAZI Hadi
25 610660 BRUKIC Neboisa
33 612654 HÜÜÜÜ 
33 612056 SAVASKAN Murat
33 612637 AUMILLER Maxi
33 612032 SCHAUER Kent
33 610732 CHIN Kim Hoong
33 610788 WEINHOLD Marcel
33 611165 HOSP Kevin (J)
33 612735 MUND-SANDHOP Mario
33 612040 REUSCHER Lex
33 610268 FUCHSHOFER Harald
33 610804 THALER Herbert
33 612057 SZEIFERT Thomas
33 612927 SCHMALZL Christian 
33 611099 CELEBIC Ramo
33 610688 VORHAUSBERGER Christian
33 610744 TRAAR Christian
49 611170 BARTH Thomas
49 612034 OBERMÜLLER Michael
49 611081 DANLER Daniel
49 612053 AGGOROUDIS Dimi
49 610508 EBERHARTER Martin
49 612081 DECKERT Sven
49 610114 FRIEDL Stefan
49 612005 HUBER Arthur
49 610687 HAUN Hannes
49 612820 PAPE Hans Peter
49 612051 STEPHAN Andreas
49 612618 KIRSCH Florian
49 610493 MADER Philipp
49 612683 LEHRHUBER Christian
49 610650 KRÖSBACHER Martin
49 612610 KLOCKER Martin
65 613066 WEIHRAUCH  Daniel 
65 611160 INNERHOFER Dominic
65 610483 LENER Friedl
65 612039 VELAGIC Senad
65 611133 MAURACHER Patrick (J)
65 612320 EBNER Sebastian 
65 611053 ZADRAVEC Franz
65 612077 BECHTLOFF Jürgen
65 611224 EGGER Mattäus
65 612035 WÜHRER Franz "Dr.Wuh"
65 612060 DONATI Walter
65 612031 SEDLMAYR Martin
65 611063 KUTSCHERA Hans-Jürgen
65 612705 SPITZAUER Florian
65 610030 NIGG Holger
65 612366 FORSTHUBER  Hermann
65 612079 DENGEL Matthias
65 610787 FRICEK Emanuel
65 612634 RIEGER Andre
65 611083 INNERHOFER Armin
65 612049 KOMANY Norbert
65 612638 HARASEK Timm
65 612036 HADERER Max
65 612082 ZIERHUT Beppo
65 612609 EBERHARTER Hannes
65 612080 DANKL Michael
65 612059 STROBL Christian
65 612048 SCHWAB Christian
65 610424 BELL Mario
65 612076 RUDHOLZER Markus
65 612037 MÜLLER Georg 
65 611049 JUNKER Patrick
97 612085 DUMMERT Thomas
97 612044 LOE Andreas
97 611125 TANGL Matthias
97 612058 URBAN Alex
97 610112 KIENPOINTNER Thomas
97 613011 SUCKOHL Nik
97 610736 KLOTZ Christian
97 612078 WEGER Markus
97 612660 AIGNER Christian
97 612004 GRUBER Christian
97 611089 BINDER Florian
97 610977 KOLLMANN Patrick
97 612002 RAUCHEISEN Andreas
97 612073 LEITNER Mario
97 611034 ZWISCHENBERGER Markus
97 610757 PIXNER Alexander
97 612647 KALLINGER Christian
97 612635 OBKIRCHNER Christoph
97 612047 DONATI Werner
97 612083 GACKSTÄTTER Philipp
97 612008 MÜHLBACHER Rudolf
97 612792 NIEDERMÜLLER Alexander
97 611030 JUNKER Matthias
97 611037 HAUSER Stefan
97 612052 MALLI Mario
97 612084 WENZKE Alexander

 

 

Zillertal Masters 2014    
27. Juni 2014
Cricket      
Rang PC-Nr. PC-Nr. NAME
1 612039 612647 VELAGIC Senad / KALLINGER Christian
2 612019 612057 HELBIG Mika / SZEIFERT Thomas
3 610981 610424 KAPFERER Rene / BELL Mario
4 612366 612820 FORSTHUBER  Hermann / PAPE Hans Peter
5 680463 611083 INNERHOFER Claudia / INNERHOFER Armin
5 610293 610575 SCHEITERER Florian / KUPFNER Andreas
7 612020 612689 JACOBSEN Andre  / BAULECHNER  Thomas
7 612683 612038 LEHRHUBER Christian / MÜSLINGER Mike
9 612074 612075 SCHÄFFER Christian / JIMMY 
9 610660 610865 BRUKIC Neboisa / MARIACHER Martin
9 612007 612716 KILIC Halil / LJUBIC Pero
9 610574 610024 DORNAUER Martin / SORG Emanuel
13 610740 611037 RAM Marco / HAUSER Stefan
13 612637 612635 AUMILLER Maxi / OBKIRCHNER Christoph
13 612016 612035 HABERL Günther / WÜHRER Franz "Dr.Wuh"
13 612618 612021 KIRSCH Florian / WURHOFER Hubert
17 612070 612071 MIJANOVIC Luka / DJONLAGIC Sanel
17 612048 612052 SCHWAB Christian / MALLI Mario
17 681645 612055 NECKERMANN Nicole / SEIDL Richard
17 612004 612610 GRUBER Christian / KLOCKER Martin
17 612051 612032 STEPHAN Andreas / SCHAUER Kent
17 612058 612059 URBAN Alex / STROBL Christian
17 611039 612627 BINDER Christoph / KAYA Fetih
17 612056 611099 SAVASKAN Murat / CELEBIC Ramo
25 612927 613011 SCHMALZL Christian  / SUCKOHL Nik
25 612857 612034 RAAB  Benjamin / OBERMÜLLER Michael
25 612040 612036 REUSCHER Lex / HADERER Max
25 612060 612047 DONATI Walter / DONATI Werner
25 680164 610493 AIGNER Tina / MADER Philipp
25 681816 612008 WIMMER Kerstin / MÜHLBACHER Josef
25 612012 612050 PRIEWASSER Daniel / BERNBACHER Kevin
25 612037 610688 MÜLLER Georg  / VORHAUSBERGER Christian
33 611089 611092 BINDER Florian / WETSCHER Wolfgang
33 611091 611049 WETSCHER Markus / JUNKER Patrick

 

 

Zillertal Masters 2014    
28. Juni 2014
Herren Doppel    
Rang PC-Nr. PC-Nr. NAME
1 612039 612647 VELAGIC Senad / KALLINGER Christian
2 610134 610051 MÜHLBÖCK Peter / KLOCKER Thomas
3 612717 612716 BEGANOVIC Jasko / LJUBIC Pero
4 612855 612025 PUTZ Björn / AKYAZI Hadi
5 610688 612627 VORHAUSBERGER Christian / KAYA Fetih
5 612641 611002 MAIER Fabian / GIULIANI Franko
7 610483 610030 LENER Friedl / NIGG Holger
7 612038 612683 MIESLINGER Mike / LEHRHUBER Christian
9 612689 612020 BAULECHNER  Thomas / JACOBSEN Andre 
9 610660 610865 BRUKIC Neboisa / MARIACHER Martin
9 610024 610574 SORG Emanuel / DORNAUER Martin
9 612057 612019 SZEIFERT Thomas / HELBIG Mika
13 610054 611053 GFRERER Markus / ZADRAVEC Franz
13 612016 612857 HABERL Günther / RAAB  Benjamin
13 610677 612051 PETAUTSCHNIG Christian / STEPHAN Andreas
13 611099 610732 CELEBIC Ramo / CHIN Kim Hoong
17 612034 612040 OBERMÜLLER Michael / REUSCHER Lex
17 610757 610981 PIXNER Alexander / KAPFERER Rene
17 612082 612081 ZIERHUT Beppo / DECKERT Sven
17 610578 611081 HERRNEGGER Rene / DANLER Daniel
17 610967 612056 FUCHS Herbert / SAVASKAN Murat
17 610084 612044 SCHINAGL Leo / LOE Andreas
17 610575 610293 KUPFNER Andreas / SCHEITERER Florian
17 612638 610114 HARASEK Timm / FRIEDL Stefan
25 612048 612052 SCHWAB Christian / MALLI Mario
25 610788 611049 WEINHOLD Marcel / JUNKER Patrick
25 612035 612050 WÜHRER Franz "Dr.Wuh" / BERNBACHER Kevin
25 612031 612088 SEDLMAYR Martin / HEINDL Christian
25 610787 610736 FRICEK Emanuel / KLOTZ Christian
25 610342 610424 HAIDLER Hans / BELL Mario
25 612055 611160 SEIDL Richard / INNERHOFER Dominic
25 612032 612053 SCHAUER Kent / AGGOROUDIS Dimi
33 610977 612087 KOLLMANN Patrick / JÄGER Thomas
33 612079 612080 DENGEL Matthias / DANKL Michael
33 610740 611037 RAM Marco / HAUSER Stefan
33 610508 612004 EBERHARTER Martin / GRUBER Christian
33 612366 612820 FORSTHUBER  Hermann / PAPE Hans Peter
33 611050 610500 RIFFNALLER Markus / FLEIDL Christian
33 611089 612654 BINDER Florian / HÜÜÜÜ 
33 611091 610462 WETSCHER Markus / SCHMIDHOFER Roland
33 612637 612049 AUMILLER Maxi / KOMANY Norbert
33 612077 612084 BECHTLOFF Jürgen / WENZKE Alexander
33 612078 612076 WEGER Markus / RUDHOLZER Markus
33 612735 612635 MUND-SANDHOP Mario / OBKIRCHNER Christoph
33 612073 612609 LEITNER Mario / EBERHARTER Hannes
33 611125 611170 TANGL Matthias / BARTH Thomas
33 610744 611133 TRAAR Christian / MAURACHER Patrick (J)
33 611030 611063 JUNKER Matthias / KUTSCHERA Hans-Jürgen
49 612008 612036 MÜHLBACHER Rudolf / HADERER Max
49 612634 612054 RIEGER Andre / SCHULZE Frank
49 610650 610493 KRÖSBACHER Martin / MADER Philipp

 

 

Zillertal Masters 2014    
28. Juni 2014
Damen Doppel    
Rang PC-Nr. PC-Nr. NAME
1 681819 681820 WAGNER-SEIFART Jutta / PAUL Aileen
2 681645 681614 NECKERMANN Nicole / KAUFMANN Barbara
3 680307 680105 OBERHOFER Bettina / FEICHTNER Brigitte
4 680187 680463 SCHAFFHUBER Nicole / INNERHOFER Claudia
5 681657 681821 HORN Bella / SEDLMAYR Beate
5 681654 681653 FRÖSCHL Katharina / MARON Madlen
7 681622 681646 WOLF Michaela / SEDLMAYR Martina
7 680407 680300 BÖDENDORFER Sarah / HOLZHAMMER Julia
9 680251 680253 SENF Cornelia / SENF Sarah
9 681822 681658 WEISS Manja / WELTE Manuela
9 680053 680164 PRANTL Daniela / AIGNER Tina
9 681604 681620 HERLBAUER Margit / HADERER Jassi
13 681613 681619 LENGAUER Martina / BODENHOFER Evelyn
13 680051 680416 RONACHER Kerstin / DABERNIG Karin
13 681625 681624 RITZINGER Janine / BUCHNER Carina

 

 

Zillertal Masters 2014  
27. Juni 2014
Herren Open  
Rang PC-Nr. NAME
1 610865 MARIACHER Martin
2 612716 LJUBIC Pero
3 612647 KALLINGER Christian
4 610575 KUPFNER Andreas
5 612056 SAVASKAN Murat
5 612032 SCHAUER Kent
7 612034 OBERMÜLLER Michael
7 610660 BRUKIC Neboisa
9 612857 RAAB  Benjamin
9 610293 SCHEITERER Florian
9 610740 RAM Marco
9 612019 HELBIG Mika
13 612820 PAPE Hans Peter
13 612051 STEPHAN Andreas
13 612007 KILIC Halil
13 611091 WETSCHER Markus
17 611049 JUNKER Patrick
17 612635 OBKIRCHNER Christoph
17 612366 FORSTHUBER  Hermann
17 611090 RIEDER Martin
17 612637 AUMILLER Maxi
17 612021 WURHOFER Hubert
17 611099 CELEBIC Ramo
17 612927 SCHMALZL Christian 
25 612053 AGGOROUDIS Dimi
25 612016 HABERL Günther
25 612689 BAULECHNER  Thomas
25 612037 MÜLLER Georg
25 610688 VORHAUSBERGER Christian
25 612057 SZEIFERT Thomas
25 612020 JACOBSEN Andre 
25 612008 MÜHLBACHER Rudolf
33 612634 RIEGER Andre
33 612012 PRIEWASSER Daniel
33 612049 KOMANY Norbert
33 612050 BERNBACHER Kevin
33 612627 KAYA Fetih
33 612035 WÜHRER Franz "Dr.Wuh"
33 612059 STROBL Christian
33 610493 MADER Philipp
33 612058 URBAN Alex
33 612055 SEIDL Richard
33 611089 BINDER Florian
33 612054 SCHULZE Frank
33 612052 MALLI Mario
33 610810 GEYER Christian

 

 

Zillertal Masters 2014  
27. Juni 2014
Damen Open  
Rang PC-Nr. NAME
1 681646 SEDLMAYR Martina
2 681604 HERLBAUER Margit
3 681645 NECKERMANN Nicole
4 681614 KAUFMANN Barbara
5 681622 WOLF Michaela
5 681658 WELTE Manuela
7 680164 AIGNER Tina
7 680420 KREIDL Elisabeth

 

 

Zillertal Masters  
28. Juni 2014
Herren B-Bewerb  
Rang PC-Nr. NAME
1 611081 DANLER Daniel
2 612820 PAPE Hans Peter
3 612005 HUBER Arthur
4 610787 FRICEK Emanuel
5 612638 HARASEK Timm
5 610650 KRÖSBACHER Martin
7 611049 JUNKER Patrick
7 612637 AUMILLER Maxi
9 610424 BELL Mario
9 610493 MADER Philipp
9 612635 OBKIRCHNER Christoph
9 612366 FORSTHUBER  Hermann
13 611133 MAURACHER Patrick (J)
13 612735 MUND-SANDHOP Mario
13 612032 SCHAUER Kent
13 610788 WEINHOLD Marcel
17 611083 INNERHOFER Armin
17 612609 EBERHARTER Hannes
17 612080 DANKL Michael
17 610114 FRIEDL Stefan
17 612076 RUDHOLZER Markus
17 610736 KLOTZ Christian
17 610508 EBERHARTER Martin
17 612035 WÜHRER Franz "Dr.Wuh"
25 613011 SUCKOHL Nik
25 612320 EBNER Sebastian 
25 611165 HOSP Kevin (J)
25 613066 WEIHRAUCH  Daniel 
25 612059 STROBL Christian
25 612082 ZIERHUT Beppo
25 612031 SEDLMAYR Martin
25 612049 KOMANY Norbert
33 612084 WENZKE Alexander
33 612078 WEGER Markus
33 612083 GACKSTÄTTER Philipp
33 611160 INNERHOFER Dominic
33 610687 HAUN Hannes
33 612081 DECKERT Sven
33 611224 EGGER Mattäus
33 612088 HEINDL Christian
33 610744 TRAAR Christian
33 612087 JÄGER Thomas
33 610757 PIXNER Alexander
33 612077 BECHTLOFF Jürgen
33 611063 KUTSCHERA Hans-Jürgen
33 610977 KOLLMANN Patrick
33 612705 SPITZAUER Florian
33 611170 BARTH Thomas
49 611125 TANGL Matthias
49 612008 MÜHLBACHER Rudolf
49 612792 NIEDERMÜLLER Alexander
49 612044 LOE Andreas
49 612004 GRUBER Christian
49 611030 JUNKER Matthias
49 612079 DENGEL Matthias

 

 

 

Zillertal Masters  
28. Juni 2014
Damen B    
Rang PC-Nr. NAME
1 680164 AIGNER Tina
2 681821 SEDLMAYR Beate
3 681625 RITZINGER Janine
4 681645 NECKERMANN Nicole
5 680307 OBERHOFER Bettina
5 680105 FEICHTNER Brigitte
7 681816 WIMMER Kerstin
7 680187 SCHAFFHUBER Nicole
9 681619 BODENHOFER Evelyn
9 680407 BÖDENDORFER Sarah

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zillertal Masters 2014              
Jugendbewerb              
      Spiele Set + Leg +  Leg - Leg  Diff. Pkte
1 Rieser David   3 4 5 3 2 4
2 Helbig Santino 3 4 5 4 1 4
3 Binder Philip   3 2 3 4 -1 2
4 Kreidl Jakob   3 2 3 5 -2 2

 

 

 

 

 

Site Counter

 

Trainingstage:

 

DI, DO, FR, SA ab 18 Uhr.

 

 

 

 

 

Livespiele:

Sponsoren